Results 2019 Expert

Pos.Stnr.CrewLeg 1Leg 2Leg 3Leg 4Leg 5Leg 6Total
144Harm LamberigtsBart den Hartog1441021629812138710
243Jacqueline Donders-ZuiderwijkJurgen Donders2222274262114242936
326Wytze van LeuverenRutger Kwant212106544621141081056
435Alexander LeursPeter van Hoof138101246041121041092
58Albert BoekelJoep Wanders8418683322841121222
61Koen BenderWillem van Leeuwen28022345462581661306
731Robert KoomenRutger ter Borg20030858618161321332
819Harry DekkerMaarten Verweij8420525741022141370
929Kees van LoonMaarten Kalk4204190844201981460
1030Sijbrand van der MastTaco van der Mast128126224946101201554
1124Peter RoversWouter Bakker2581081887081561621580
1218Mark HagenziekerRemco Hagenzieker2142081026682961301618
137Leo van BeukeringHans-Olav de Wolf3104260586266341658
1421Jan Peter ZijlYolanda Zijl30433046706562201662
1527Hans van der KooijBas de Rijk30841388682421201680
1614Boele BraaksmaHiske Braaksma4162162565002181201726
173Marius HoogendamErik Bruêns24874490460683961736
1828Raoul Brunet De RochebruneStephanie Brunet De Rochebrune3102061484563123061738
1920Arie DekkerTon Drost1203304210401201221774
2025Toni BienemannEdwin Roos862461705704163161804
2117Steven MousRobert Mous272416144714303161892
2237Arjan de BruijnFrank Schutten368222569881421581934
2339Cor MeulenAd van der Werf296114501092283541934
2433Sjouke KuindersmaJaap Jongman2601222969664121682224
2540Herman van OldenmarkFred Hak2503522808084002002290
2616Ed BijsterWim Aalders2422224889243241622362
2713Loek de RooijRosita Offinga13422630614022583002626
2832Daan PetersMaarten Peters27836428411264742182744
2910Elco van DuijnEdward van Dongen28614815216023663242878
305Patrick DiemerLeonard Diemer2523548328683123042922
3111Ian DonaldsonPeter Rushforth32841222410964605023022
329John AlbistonGraham Watson26870015010224605123112
3342Joachim KayserTanja Kayser1455267613183683523280
346Edwin WiegerinckHans Wienk28839239017222043803376
3512Coert KleijwegtRobert Weitmann43266643011883304183464
3638Mike GiescheGisela Giesche25638454620562184103870
3734Ernst-Jan van KouwenHenco Bouwman394426474100245612864038
3822Ronald MeliesteNico Slappendel24468249419844306324466
392Gijs van LennepMichiel Oortman Gerlings84465061413144429104774
4015Cees de JongJaap Verplanken2521362281106129250DNF
4123Kor BakkerTon Hillen38045834613300107509250DNF
4241Bas LottmanGilles Ouwens710374483507300107509250DNF
434Carl-Michael EmerHilmar Kretzer20608850840013300107509250DNF
Laatste artikelen