Uitslag 2019 Expert

Pos.Stnr.CrewLeg 1Leg 2Leg 3Leg 4Leg 5Leg 6Total
144Harm LamberigtsBart den Hartog1441021619812138610
243Jacqueline Donders-ZuiderwijkJurgen Donders2222274162114242836
326Wytze van LeuverenRutger Kwant21210654262114108856
435Alexander LeursPeter van Hoof13810124404112104892
531Robert KoomenRutger ter Borg20030858318161321032
61Koen BenderWillem van Leeuwen28022343462581661106
78Albert BoekelJoep Wanders8418682322841121122
819Harry DekkerMaarten Verweij8420523741022141170
930Sijbrand van der MastTaco van der Mast128126224746101201354
1029Kees van LoonMaarten Kalk4204190744201981360
1118Mark HagenziekerRemco Hagenzieker2142081024682961301418
127Leo van BeukeringHans-Olav de Wolf3104260386266341458
1324Peter RoversWouter Bakker2581081886081561621480
1414Boele BraaksmaHiske Braaksma4162162563002181201526
1521Jan Peter ZijlYolanda Zijl30433046606562201562
1620Arie DekkerTon Drost120330428401201221574
1725Toni BienemannEdwin Roos862461703704163161604
183Marius HoogendamErik Bruêns24874490360683961636
1928Raoul Brunet De RochebruneStephanie Brunet De Rochebrune3102061483563123061638
2027Hans van der KooijBas de Rijk30841388682421201680
2117Steven MousRobert Mous272416144514303161692
2239Cor MeulenAd van der Werf29611450892283541734
2337Arjan de BruijnFrank Schutten368222568881421581834
2433Sjouke KuindersmaJaap Jongman2601222967664121682024
2516Ed BijsterWim Aalders2422224886243241622062
2640Herman van OldenmarkFred Hak2503522806084002002090
2713Loek de RooijRosita Offinga13422630610022583002226
2832Daan PetersMaarten Peters2783642848264742182444
2910Elco van DuijnEdward van Dongen28614815214023663242678
305Patrick DiemerLeonard Diemer2523548326683123042722
3111Ian DonaldsonPeter Rushforth3284122248964605022822
3242Joachim KayserTanja Kayser145526769183683522880
339John AlbistonGraham Watson2687001508224605122912
346Edwin WiegerinckHans Wienk28839239014222043803076
3512Coert KleijwegtRobert Weitmann4326664309883304183264
3638Mike GiescheGisela Giesche25638454618562184103670
3734Ernst-Jan van KouwenHenco Bouwman39442647470245612863738
3822Ronald MeliesteNico Slappendel24468249417844306324266
392Gijs van LennepMichiel Oortman Gerlings84465061411144429104574
4015Cees de JongJaap Verplanken252136228906129250DNF
4123Kor BakkerTon Hillen38045834611400107509250DNF
4241Bas LottmanGilles Ouwens710374483505400107509250DNF
434Carl-Michael EmerHilmar Kretzer20608850840011400107509250DNF
Laatste artikelen